Jubilee Postal Tournament

The International Correspondence Chess Federation

Sponsored by ChessBase GmbH

FINAL

 

Player's List - Alphabetical Order

036

Agomeri, Gianluca

ITA

240970

027

Alexandre Bisquert, Francisco

ESP

160166

043

Andriesma, Hendricus

NED

370484

073

Auziņš, Māris

LAT

910071

069

Avotiņš, Maigonis

LAT

910196

061

Baldomero García, Julio

ESP

160611

047

Baufays, Hugues

BEL

049062

017

Bortolin, Bruno

ITA

240161

058

Brčge, Jean-Luc

FRA

180776

103

Bricke, Wolfgang

GER

081576

013

Campant, Bernard

FRA

180831

004

Carolei, Alfonso

ITA

241102

006

Castells Pellicer, Antonio

ESP

160795

007

Ciruk, Arkadiusz

POL

420177

032

De Somma, Gaetano

ITA

240999

080

Delabarre, Olivier

FRA

180964

019

Deneuville, Christian

FRA

180709

083

Deville, Olivier

FRA

180733

024

Dickl, Errol

GER

083917

104

Dothan, Yoav

ISR

279003

005

Dziedzic, Andrzej

POL

420794

042

Edelmann, Helmut

GER

081280

062

Elíson, Kári

ISL

300166

016

Faber, Bonne W.

NED

370460

041

Faißt, Hans-Peter

GER

089235

002

Federspiel, Alain

LUX

180706

053

Frijling, Jeroen

NED

370588

031

Gaelens, Freddy

BEL

040438

011

Gaujens, Artis

LAT

910161

064

Grigat, Klaus-Dieter

GER

081063

023

Guđlaugsson, Einar

ISL

300138

015

Hanen, Bernard

FRA

180243

100

Harff, Wilfried

GER

084087

001

Hellström, Ĺke

SWE

450614

089

Hey, Roland

GER

081794

028

Hoffmann, Frank

GER

081810

035

Hofmann, Günter

GER

083850

039

Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim

GER

081217

021

Horwitz, Daniel M.

USA

511280

084

Houwen, Piet J. van der

NED

370805

014

Ho˙er, Bernd W.

GER

080633

029

Huybrecht, Frans

BEL

040168

067

Hyldkrog, Lars

DEN

150100

072

Jenull, Marco S.

GER

085235

050

Ježek, Jan

CZE

130532

102

Kermer, Wolf-Dieter

GER

082915

055

Kijewski, Jerzy

POL

420821

054

Klügel, Jens-Uwe

SUI

109040

059

Kragten, Johan

NED

370413

082

Kruchem, Peter

GER

420256

071

Puzone, Mario

ITA

240931

086

Rosin, Ralf

GER

083364

033

Salmiņš, Ģedimins

LAT

910018

009

Sánchez Ródenas, Antonio

ESP

160230

092

Santamaría Pérez, Tomás

ESP

160587

038

Schmandt, Günter

GER

080391

044

Schulenberg, Henk A. T.

NED

370323

070

Schütze, Manfred

GER

082278

037

Schwertel, Gottfried

GER

080708

010

Serner, Arpad

GER

083234

076

Shablinsky, Mikhail Ivanovich

BLR

750046

088

Sikorsky, Reinhard

GER

082320

097

Škorpík, Vlastimil

CZE

130288

090

Stapiński, Ryszard

POL

421027

040

Starke, Heiko

GER

083546

096

Staroske, Uwe

GER

081212

003

Stepanov, Aleksey Alekseevich

RUS

140622

099

Stilling, Walter A.

SUI

100049

060

Straschewski, Jörg

GER

081144

074

Strnad, Martin

CZE

130961

030

Svoboda, František

CZE

130709

018

Teichmann, Čeněk

CZE

130306

075

Tricomi, Massimo

ITA

240984

025

Van Leeuwen, Étienne

BEL

040103

057

Walther, Joachim

GER

082413

008

Winkler, Armin

GER

084812

093

Wojtkowiak, Ryszard

POL

420530

095

Yamaliev, Vil Usbekovich

RUS

140708

052

Yvinec, Jean-Marc

FRA

180472

085

Zajontz, Rainer

GER

081224

077

Živković, Milan

CRO

540477

066

Žlebčík, Ladislav

CZE

130256

 

Annonuncement
Player's list

Start List 1-26
Start List 27-52
Start List 53-78
Start List 79-104

home